Hétköznap: 09:00 - 20:00 Szombat: 09:00 - 18:00 Vasárnap: Zárva

Class Schedule

Please register for the afternoon and evening classes on phone 1 hour before the class begins (see phone numbers in the header and the footer). For the morning classes you can’t register as we have no receptionist in the early morning. Online register system coming soon!

Please read and acknowledge the Yoga Classroom Rules before entering our yoga classes!

Atma Center PEST Yoga Class Schedule (Üllői út 6.) Phone: +36 30 951 3107

Ananta Hall (big hall)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7-8.30 Morning Vinyasa (Angi) 7-8.30 Morning Vinyasa (Angi)
9-10.30 Agni Yoga (Angi)  9-10.30 Hip-opening Vinyasa (Akarsini) 9-10.30 Agni Yoga (Angi) 9-10.30 Vinyasa Flow (Angi) 10-12.00 Hot Ashtanga (Angi)
11-12.30 Agni Yoga (Akarsini) 11-13.00 Hot Ashtanga (Panni) 11-13.00 Ashtanga (Anna Rubi) 11-13.00 Hot Ashtanga (Angi) 11-12.30 Agni Yoga (Angi) 12-13.30 Agni Yoga (Angi)
17-18.30 Agni Yoga (Noémi) 16.30-18.00 Agni Yoga (Gauranga) 16.30-18.00 Agni Yoga (Angi)  14-16.00 Hot Ashtanga (Gauranga) 16-17.30 Agni Yoga (N. Angi)
18.30-20.00 Agni Yoga (Noémi) 18-20.00 Ashtanga (Gauranga) 18-19.30 Agni Yoga (Angi) 17.30-19.00 Agni Yoga (Gauranga) 17-18.30 Agni Yoga (Angi)
19.30-21.30 Ashtanga (Angi) 19-20.30 Agni Yoga (Angi) 18.30-20.00 Hip-opening Vinyasa (Angi)

Kundalini Hall (small hall)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9-10.30 Backbending (Akarsini) 14.30-15:30 Prenatal Flow Yoga (Petra)
17.30-19.00 Backbending (Angi) 17-18.30 Vinyasa Flow (Angi) 16-18.30 Yoga Therapy (Anita) 17-18.30 Hip-opening Vinyasa (Angi) 17.30-19
Flow Motion (Rubi Anna)
19-20.30 Yin Yoga (Angi) 19-20.30 Hip-opening Vinyasa (Angi) 18.30-20.00 Hip- and Shoulder-opening (Anita) 19-20.30 Beginners Ashtanga (Gauranga)

Atma Center BUDA Yoga Class Schedule (Széll Kálmán square 3.) Phone: +36 1 315 0045

Jang Hall (big hall)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00-9:00 Ashtanga Mysore (Eszter) 7:00-9:00 Ashtanga (led) (Eszter) 7:00-9:00 Ashtanga Mysore (Eszter) 7:00-9:00 Ashtanga (led) (Eszter) 7:00-9:00 Ashtanga Mysore (Eszter)
9-10:00 Prenatal Flow Yoga (Petra) 10-11.30 Agni Yoga (N. Angi) 9-10.30 Yoga Flow (Dia)
17.30-19.30 Hot Ashtanga (Gauranga) 18-19.30 Agni Yoga (N. Angi) 17.30-19.00 Hot Vinyasa (Gauranga) 17-18.30 Agni Yoga (N. Angi) 16.30-18.00 Agni Yoga (Noémi) 12-13.30 Hip-opening Vinyasa (N. Angi) 11-12.30 Beginners Ashtanga (Dia)
19.30-21.00 Detox Yoga (Ivett) 19.30-21.00 Agni Yoga (N. Angi) 19-20.30 Detox Yoga (Gauranga) 18.30-20.00 Hot Vinyasa (N. Angi) 18-20.00 Hot Ashtanaga (Noémi)

Jin Hall (small hall)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9-10.00 Agni Yoga with Babies (Orsi, substitution: Akarsini)
18-19.30 Yoga Therapy (Akarsini) 17.30-19.00 Beginners Ashtanga (Andris) 17.30-19.00 Yoga Therapy (Akarsini) 18-19.30 Ashtanga (Sz. Andi) 17.30-19 Spine Yoga (Andris)
19.30-21.00 Hip-opening Vinyasa (Akarsini) 19-20.30 Vinyásza Flow  (Andris) 19.00-20.30
Yoga Therapy (Akarsini)
19.30-21.00 Yin Yoga (Sz. Andi) 19-20.30 Yoga Flow (Andris)